U9F (YAELLE)
B
|
16 mars
16/03
|
U9F (YAELLE)U9F-YAELLE |
12 - 06
|
LOIRE & SILLON BASKET CLUB - 2LOIRE & SILLON BASKET CLUB - 2 |
Champ. |
30 mars
30/03
|
CHABOSSIERE OCB - 2CHABOSSIERE OCB - 2 |
12:30
|
U9F (YAELLE)U9F-YAELLE |
Champ. |
U9F (LILYA ET ALIX)
C
|
16 mars
16/03
|
AL CHAUVINIEREAL CHAUVINIERE |
12 - 08
|
U9F (LILYA ET ALIX)U9F-LILYA-ET-ALIX |
Champ. |
30 mars
30/03
|
NANTES BASKET HERMINE (NBH)NANTES BASKET HERMINE (NBH) |
12:30
|
U9F (LILYA ET ALIX)U9F-LILYA-ET-ALIX |
Champ. |
U9M (MARIN)
E
|
17 mars
17/03
|
U9M (MARIN)U9M-MARIN |
12 - 06
|
CHABOSSIERE OCB - 3CHABOSSIERE OCB - 3 |
Champ. |
13 avril
13/04
|
U9M (MARIN)U9M-MARIN |
12:30
|
AL CREMETTERIE ST HERBLAINAL CREMETTERIE ST HERBLAIN |
Champ. |
U9M (BASTIEN)
B
|
27 mars
27/03
|
U9M (BASTIEN)U9M-BASTIEN |
Terminé
|
BASKET CLUB DU BRIVETBASKET CLUB DU BRIVET |
Champ. |
13 avril
13/04
|
LOIRE & SILLON BASKET CLUB - 5LOIRE & SILLON BASKET CLUB - 5 |
13:00
|
U9M (BASTIEN)U9M-BASTIEN |
Champ. |
U11F (CORENTIN)
D1
D
|
23 mars
23/03
|
U11F (CORENTIN)U11F-CORENTIN |
32 - 24
|
AS HEULINOISE BASKET BALL - 1AS HEULINOISE BASKET BALL - 1 |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
GROUPE ST VINCENT LE PALLET - 1GROUPE ST VINCENT LE PALLET - 1 |
14:00
|
U11F (CORENTIN)U11F-CORENTIN |
Champ. |
U11F (INES & JEANNE)
D3
F
|
23 mars
23/03
|
OUDON BASKET - 2OUDON BASKET - 2 |
13 - 56
|
U11F (INES & JEANNE)U11F-INES-JEANNE |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
TREILLIERES BASKET CLUB - 2TREILLIERES BASKET CLUB - 2 |
16:00
|
U11F (INES & JEANNE)U11F-INES-JEANNE |
Champ. |
U11F (CLARA) - PWN IBC
D3
G
|
23 mars
23/03
|
LOIRE & SILLON BASKET CLUB - 2LOIRE & SILLON BASKET CLUB - 2 |
Terminé
|
U11F (CLARA) - PWN IBCU11F-CLARA-PWN-IBC |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
U11F (CLARA) - PWN IBCU11F-CLARA-PWN-IBC |
17:00
|
UNION DU SILLON BASKET CLUB - 2UNION DU SILLON BASKET CLUB - 2 |
Champ. |
U11M (PIERRICK)
D1
B
|
23 mars
23/03
|
U11M (PIERRICK)U11M-PIERRICK |
50 - 26
|
GUERANDE BASKET - 2GUERANDE BASKET - 2 |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
U11M (PIERRICK)U11M-PIERRICK |
14:45
|
NANTES BASKET HERMINE (NBH) - 1NANTES BASKET HERMINE (NBH) - 1 |
Champ. |
U11M (TITOUAN)
D3
I
|
23 mars
23/03
|
ORVAULT SPORTS BASKET - 2ORVAULT SPORTS BASKET - 2 |
37 - 22
|
U11M (TITOUAN)U11M-TITOUAN |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
U11M (TITOUAN)U11M-TITOUAN |
13:00
|
NANTES BREIL BASKET - 3NANTES BREIL BASKET - 3 |
Champ. |
U13F (CELIA)
D3
E
|
23 mars
23/03
|
ORVAULT SPORTS BASKET - 2ORVAULT SPORTS BASKET - 2 |
19 - 18
|
U13F (CELIA)U13F-CELIA |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
U13F (CELIA)U13F-CELIA |
14:00
|
CARQUEFOU BASKETCARQUEFOU BASKET |
Champ. |
U13F (ANNA-ROSE)
D3
F
|
23 mars
23/03
|
U13F (ANNA-ROSE)U13F-ANNA-ROSE |
02 - 45
|
FOYER DES JEUNES BASKETTEURS DE MALVILLEFOYER DES JEUNES BASKETTEURS DE MALVILLE |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
GOLF BASKET CLUB HERBLINOIS - 2GOLF BASKET CLUB HERBLINOIS - 2 |
18:15
|
U13F (ANNA-ROSE)U13F-ANNA-ROSE |
Champ. |
U13M (HELWAN)
D1
B
|
23 mars
23/03
|
U13M (HELWAN)U13M-HELWAN |
29 - 76
|
ORVAULT SPORTS BASKET - 1ORVAULT SPORTS BASKET - 1 |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
UNION DU SILLON BASKET CLUB - 2UNION DU SILLON BASKET CLUB - 2 |
15:00
|
U13M (HELWAN)U13M-HELWAN |
Champ. |
U13M (ALEXIS)
D3
K
|
24 mars
24/03
|
U13M (ALEXIS)U13M-ALEXIS |
76 - 24
|
CHABOSSIERE OCB - 3CHABOSSIERE OCB - 3 |
Champ. |
07 avril
07/04
|
NANTES BASKET HERMINE (NBH) - 3NANTES BASKET HERMINE (NBH) - 3 |
09:00
|
U13M (ALEXIS)U13M-ALEXIS |
Champ. |
U13M (MATHYS & TOM)
D3
H
|
23 mars
23/03
|
U13M (MATHYS & TOM)U13M-MATHYS-TOM |
81 - 21
|
LOIRE & SILLON BASKET CLUB - 3LOIRE & SILLON BASKET CLUB - 3 |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
SPORTING CLUB ORVAULT - 2SPORTING CLUB ORVAULT - 2 |
15:30
|
U13M (MATHYS & TOM)U13M-MATHYS-TOM |
Champ. |
U13M (PHILIPPE) - PWN SHBC
R1A
|
23 mars
23/03
|
ETOILE ANGERS BASKET - 1ETOILE ANGERS BASKET - 1 |
Terminé
|
U13M (PHILIPPE) - PWN SHBCU13M-PHILIPPE-PWN-SH |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
CHEMILLE - 1CHEMILLE - 1 |
14:00
|
U13M (PHILIPPE) - PWN SHBCU13M-PHILIPPE-PWN-SH |
Champ. |
U13M (BENJAMIN) - PWN SHBC
D1
E
|
23 mars
23/03
|
U13M (BENJAMIN) - PWN SHBCU13M-BENJAMIN-PWN-SH |
Terminé
|
ASC ST MEDARD DE DOULON NANTES - 1ASC ST MEDARD DE DOULON NANTES - 1 |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
AL GARENNES NANTES - 2AL GARENNES NANTES - 2 |
15:00
|
U13M (BENJAMIN) - PWN SHBCU13M-BENJAMIN-PWN-SH |
Champ. |
U15F (MATHEO) - PWN IBC
D3
G
|
23 mars
23/03
|
PAMPRES VALLETAIS - 3PAMPRES VALLETAIS - 3 |
Terminé
|
U15F (MATHEO) - PWN IBCU15F-MATHEO-PWN-IBC |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
MONTBERT GENESTON LE BIGNON B. - 2MONTBERT GENESTON LE BIGNON B. - 2 |
16:00
|
U15F (MATHEO) - PWN IBCU15F-MATHEO-PWN-IBC |
Champ. |
U15F (MARGOT) - PWN IBC
D3
F
|
23 mars
23/03
|
U15F (MARGOT) - PWN IBCU15F-MARGOT-PWN-IBC |
Terminé
|
GOLF BASKET CLUB HERBLINOIS - 2GOLF BASKET CLUB HERBLINOIS - 2 |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
U15F (MARGOT) - PWN IBCU15F-MARGOT-PWN-IBC |
15:30
|
BEAUJOIRE BASKET CLUBBEAUJOIRE BASKET CLUB |
Champ. |
U15M (ANTOINE)
D1
B
|
23 mars
23/03
|
ERDRE BASKET CLUB - 2ERDRE BASKET CLUB - 2 |
62 - 60
|
U15M (ANTOINE)U15M-ANTOINE |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
U15M (ANTOINE)U15M-ANTOINE |
17:30
|
TREILLIERES BASKET CLUB - 2TREILLIERES BASKET CLUB - 2 |
Champ. |
U15M (STEPHANE) - PWN IBC
D3
K
|
23 mars
23/03
|
U15M (STEPHANE) - PWN IBCU15M-STEPHANE-PWN-IB |
Terminé
|
ExemptExempt |
Champ. |
07 avril
07/04
|
NANTES BASKET HERMINE (NBH) - 4NANTES BASKET HERMINE (NBH) - 4 |
11:00
|
U15M (STEPHANE) - PWN IBCU15M-STEPHANE-PWN-IB |
Champ. |
U15M (SALOME)
D3
G
|
23 mars
23/03
|
CHABOSSIERE OCB - 3CHABOSSIERE OCB - 3 |
48 - 21
|
U15M (SALOME)U15M-SALOME |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
U15M (SALOME)U15M-SALOME |
16:30
|
LOIRE & SILLON BASKET CLUB - 2LOIRE & SILLON BASKET CLUB - 2 |
Champ. |
U17M (PASCAL)
D1
A
|
23 mars
23/03
|
NANTES BASKET HERMINE (NBH) - 3NANTES BASKET HERMINE (NBH) - 3 |
71 - 46
|
U17M (PASCAL)U17M-PASCAL |
Champ. |
07 avril
07/04
|
U17M (PASCAL)U17M-PASCAL |
12:00
|
ST NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SPORTIFST NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SPORTIF |
Champ. |
U17M (FRANCOIS) PWN SHBC
ELITE
A
|
24 mars
24/03
|
U17M (FRANCOIS) PWN SHBCU17-FRANCOIS-PWN-SHB |
Terminé
|
IE - CTC HAVRE ET LOIRE BASKET - PAYS D'ANCENIS BASKET - 1IE - CTC HAVRE ET LOIRE BASKET - PAYS D'ANCENIS BASKET - 1 |
Champ. |
07 avril
07/04
|
IE - CTC SNBC - ATLANTIQUE BC NAZAIRIEN - 1IE - CTC SNBC - ATLANTIQUE BC NAZAIRIEN - 1 |
12:45
|
U17M (FRANCOIS) PWN SHBCU17-FRANCOIS-PWN-SHB |
Champ. |
U18F (JULIEN) - PWN IBC
D1
B
|
23 mars
23/03
|
U18F (JULIEN) - PWN IBCU18F-JULIEN-PWN-IBC |
Terminé
|
TREILLIERES BASKET CLUBTREILLIERES BASKET CLUB |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
U18F (JULIEN) - PWN IBCU18F-JULIEN-PWN-IBC |
17:30
|
US THOUAREENNE THOUARE - 1US THOUAREENNE THOUARE - 1 |
Champ. |
U18F (CORENTIN) - PWN IBC
D1
C
|
23 mars
23/03
|
SAINT BREVIN BASKET CLUB - 2SAINT BREVIN BASKET CLUB - 2 |
Terminé
|
U18F (CORENTIN) - PWN IBCU18F-CORENTIN-PWN-IB |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
U18F (CORENTIN) - PWN IBCU18F-CORENTIN-PWN-IB |
18:30
|
BASKET CLUB BASSE LOIREBASKET CLUB BASSE LOIRE |
Champ. |
U18F (LOUIS)
D3
F
|
23 mars
23/03
|
U18F (LOUIS)U18F-LOUIS |
13 - 88
|
AL GARENNES NANTESAL GARENNES NANTES |
Champ. |
30 mars
30/03
|
AL CHAUVINIEREAL CHAUVINIERE |
14:00
|
U18F (LOUIS)U18F-LOUIS |
Champ. |
SENIORS F (MANON & SIMON)
D4
A
|
24 mars
24/03
|
SENIORS F (MANON & SIMON)SENIORS-MANON |
Terminé
|
STEPHANOISE MONTOIR DE BRETAGNESTEPHANOISE MONTOIR DE BRETAGNE |
Champ. |
07 avril
07/04
|
SENIORS F (MANON & SIMON)SENIORS-MANON |
14:00
|
SAINT ANDRE BASKET BALL - 2SAINT ANDRE BASKET BALL - 2 |
Champ. |
SENIORS D2C (LAURENT)
D2
C
|
24 mars
24/03
|
I.B.C. - Indre Basket Club - 2I.B.C. - Indre Basket Club - 2 |
Terminé
|
SENIORS D2C (LAURENT)SENIORS-D2C |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
SENIORS D2C (LAURENT)SENIORS-D2C |
20:30
|
IE - CTC HAVRE ET LOIRE BASKET - PAYS D'ANCENIS BASKET - 1IE - CTC HAVRE ET LOIRE BASKET - PAYS D'ANCENIS BASKET - 1 |
Champ. |
SENIORS M (SEBASTIEN)
D4
B
|
24 mars
24/03
|
ExemptExempt |
Terminé
|
SENIORS M (SEBASTIEN)SENIORS-M-SEBASTIEN |
Champ. |
07 avril
07/04
|
SENIORS M (SEBASTIEN)SENIORS-M-SEBASTIEN |
16:15
|
AS SAINT ROGATIEN NANTES - 3AS SAINT ROGATIEN NANTES - 3 |
Champ. |
LOISIRS (AMAURY)
|
11 mars
11/03
|
St HerblainSt Herblain |
Terminé
|
LOISIRS (AMAURY)LOISIRS |
Amical |
08 avril
08/04
|
LOISIRS (AMAURY)LOISIRS |
21:00
|
Pompier (retour)Pompier (retour) |
Amical |